Kategorie D10
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8670 Kantorová Anna TRI 0352 C abs 12.00 abs 0.00
8654 Supiková Kateřina TRI 0351 C abs 18.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 30.00 9.00 19.00 0.00
2032318 Papszun Julia 11P 0350 C 31.00 27.00 10.00 0.00
438606 Janečková Josefína EKP 0351 C 32.00 24.00 7.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 33.00 33.00 1.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 34.00 15.00 13.00 0.00
436422 Švidrnochová Eliška MOV 0451 C 35.00 21.00 16.00 0.00
52239 Nešporová Marie TTR 0351 C 36.00 30.00 4.00 0.00
Kategorie D10N
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
51197 Kovalčíková Anna AOP 0453 C abs 31.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 22.00 28.00 20.00 0.00
? Švihelová Viktorie KRN 0353 C 23.00 25.00 11.00 0.00
? Pečonková Kristýna KRN 0455 C 24.00 43.00 17.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 25.00 34.00 5.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 26.00 46.00 14.00 0.00
? Kotůlková Renáta AOP 0451 C 27.00 40.00 8.00 0.00
? Říhová Barbora KRN 0454 C 28.00 37.00 2.00 0.00
Kategorie D12
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
49450 Bernatíková Hana SFM 0251 C abs 42.00 abs 0.00
49322 Ciencialová Daniela TRI 0254 C abs 39.00 abs 0.00
49319 Bilková Kateřina TRI 0252 C abs 12.00 abs 0.00
49365 Mrozek Teresa TRI 0251 C abs 21.00 abs 0.00
53178 Navrátilová Adéla TRI 0250 C abs 6.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 20.00 24.00 14.00 0.00
1392586 Dammfeld Karolína 48P 0251 C 21.00 27.00 20.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 22.00 30.00 2.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 23.00 9.00 23.00 0.00
? Studničková Veronika KRN 0252 C 24.00 33.00 26.00 0.00
2016477 Polewka Aleksandra 14P 0003 C 25.00 0.00 29.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 26.00 18.00 8.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 3.00 11.00 0.00
2036950 Olesniewcz Karolína 48P 0151 C 28.00 36.00 5.00 0.00
? Halířová Tereza KRN 0253 C 29.00 15.00 17.00 0.00
Kategorie D14
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
418625 Pavelková Ema AOP 0051 C abs 46.00 abs 0.00
425583 Poláková Lenka SOP 0151 B abs 52.00 abs 0.00
7863 Bruková Magda TRI 0054 B abs 40.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 31.00 49.00 31.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 32.00 58.00 16.00 0.00
? Nešporová Alžběta TZL 0051 B 33.00 25.00 1.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 34.00 31.00 25.00 0.00
2032311 Mastela Krystyna 11P 0050 C 35.00 22.00 28.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 36.00 37.00 4.00 0.00
? Jendřejková Anna KRN 0055 C 37.00 55.00 19.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 38.00 19.00 13.00 0.00
443091 Kalousková Marie DKP 0151 B 39.00 34.00 10.00 0.00
2037504 Sulikowska Weronika 48P 0051 C 40.00 28.00 22.00 0.00
331514 Novotná Tereza ZLH 0051 B 41.00 43.00 7.00 0.00
Kategorie D16
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
428767 Dzik Justyna 42P 0001 C abs 68.00 43.00 0.00
232392 Svěchotová Natálie MOV 9751 B abs 53.00 abs 0.00
53215 Argalášová Kateřina TRI 9750 A abs 50.00 abs 0.00
428208 Poláková Tereza SOP 9951 B abs 77.00 abs 0.00
232620 Tesařová Jana TRI 9751 A abs 59.00 abs 0.00
8667 Kovářová Tereza TRI 9756 C abs 80.00 abs 0.00
8661 Kaufmanová Ivana TRI 9761 B abs 98.00 abs 0.00
53280 Szarzecová Lucie TRI 9850 A abs 71.00 abs 0.00
53293 Liberdová Jana TRI 9852 B abs 89.00 abs 0.00
331363 Novotná Klára ZLH 9851 B 42.00 83.00 52.00 0.00
1997025 Forystek Wiktoria 41P 9750 C 43.00 abs 37.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 44.00 86.00 61.00 0.00
1998716 Porada Lilianna 12P 9850 C 45.00 abs 49.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 46.00 95.00 67.00 0.00
361939 Fukalová Hana AOV 9850 A 47.00 92.00 64.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 48.00 56.00 46.00 0.00
436926 Svačinková Kateřina VRB 9899 C 49.00 62.00 55.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 50.00 74.00 58.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 51.00 65.00 40.00 0.00
Kategorie D18
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
416152 Fukalová Martina AOV 9550 B abs 1.00 abs 0.00
232145 Kaděrová Vendula HAV 9650 C abs 10.00 abs 0.00
? Skorupa Malgorzata 42P 0007 C 10.00 4.00 2.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 11.00 7.00 5.00 0.00
? Mlotkowska Hanna 42P 0008 C 12.00 13.00 8.00 0.00
Kategorie D21A
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
49408 Fujáková Katka HAV 8550 C abs 86.00 abs 0.00
8653 Sabelová Markéta TRI 9656 A abs 80.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 20.00 98.00 35.00 0.00
52587 Holinková Hana ZPV 6777 R 21.00 74.00 41.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 22.00 56.00 62.00 0.00
888623 Ulahelová Jana LTU 8451 C 23.00 62.00 38.00 0.00
886320 Kasza Izabela 12P 0001 C 24.00 68.00 59.00 0.00
2034196 Górska Kinga 27P 8900 C 25.00 92.00 44.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 26.00 89.00 71.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 77.00 56.00 0.00
49389 Moravcová Lucie SOP 9052 C 28.00 95.00 47.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 29.00 83.00 50.00 0.00
886617 Wysocka Malwina 24P 8500 C 30.00 65.00 65.00 0.00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE 8560 C 31.00 71.00 68.00 0.00
53615 Králová Iveta JHB 8952 C 32.00 59.00 53.00 0.00
Kategorie D21B
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
? Balcarová Kateřina CET 8252 C abs 67.00 23.00 0.00
436953 Pilíková Veronika CET 8152 C abs 76.00 14.00 0.00
? Kesely Lenka MOV 8451 C abs 73.00 abs 0.00
8726 Svobodová Klára SOP 9352 B abs 85.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 14.00 88.00 20.00 0.00
416122 Khulová Petra VPM 8450 C 15.00 79.00 11.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 16.00 64.00 29.00 0.00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP 6550 C 17.00 82.00 26.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 18.00 70.00 17.00 0.00
Kategorie D35
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
232136 Fukalová Radmila AOV 7051 C abs 66.00 abs 0.00
52291 Dreiseitelová Dagmar 44C 5001 C abs 63.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
8651 Kovaříková Mária TRI 6950 C abs 69.00 abs 0.00
49428 Kaděrová Barbora HAV 7051 C abs 48.00 abs 0.00
301241 Slavíková Lenka VRB 7373 C abs abs 23.00 0.00
49441 Brodová Gabriela SFM 7152 C abs 30.00 abs 0.00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína MOV 6951 C abs 60.00 abs 0.00
352350 Tesařová Bohumila TRI 6957 C abs 99.00 abs 0.00
416168 Valíková Petra AOP 7351 C abs 84.00 20.00 0.00
8815 Vričanová Sylva HAV 6751 C abs 96.00 abs 0.00
52076 Humlíčková Kateřina ZBM 7664 C 18.00 24.00 11.00 0.00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR 7251 C 19.00 27.00 2.00 0.00
2032329 Papszun Joanna 11P 7050 C 20.00 45.00 14.00 0.00
871977 Biolik Agnieszka 28P 7751 C 21.00 75.00 17.00 0.00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC 7451 C 22.00 42.00 50.00 0.00
428754 Jaroszek Bogucka Anna 42P 0005 C 23.00 78.00 8.00 0.00
52664 Sedlářová Pavla AOP 7052 C 24.00 90.00 41.00 0.00
52617 Smolíková Kateřina KSU 7793 C 25.00 72.00 32.00 0.00
436921 Svačinková Jitka VRB 7777 C 26.00 54.00 35.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 87.00 29.00 0.00
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 47C 6850 C 28.00 33.00 53.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 29.00 81.00 5.00 0.00
2032330 Mastela Justyna 11P 7550 C 30.00 abs abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 31.00 57.00 26.00 0.00
436438 Švidrnochová Hana MOV 7751 C 32.00 39.00 47.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 33.00 51.00 38.00 0.00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL 7652 C 34.00 93.00 56.00 0.00
53654 Reichlová Jiřina KSU 7499 C 35.00 36.00 44.00 0.00
Kategorie D45
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
502260 Denysenko Tamara 38S 6150 C abs 59.00 58.00 0.00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM 6550 C abs 68.00 abs 0.00
232169 Sýkorová Ivana AOP 6451 C abs 80.00 55.00 0.00
49405 Pavelková Michaela AOP 6851 C abs 71.00 abs 0.00
51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV 6351 C abs 83.00 64.00 0.00
7862 Argalášová Gabriela TRI 6850 C abs 47.00 abs 0.00
8659 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI 6450 C abs 65.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 38.00 74.00 67.00 0.00
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP 6150 C 39.00 abs 46.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 40.00 77.00 43.00 0.00
51446 Bialožytová Pavla TRI 6350 C 41.00 56.00 73.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 42.00 62.00 52.00 0.00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO 6499 C 43.00 53.00 70.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 44.00 50.00 49.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 45.00 86.00 61.00 0.00
Kategorie D55
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52782 Mrkvicová Ludmila MOV 4951 C abs 20.00 abs 0.00
52769 Hájková Ludmila OOP 5751 C 10.00 11.00 15.00 0.00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU 5551 C 11.00 5.00 3.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 12.00 2.00 9.00 0.00
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP 4851 C 13.00 14.00 12.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 14.00 23.00 21.00 0.00
52763 Novotná Ludmila OOP 4850 C 15.00 abs 0.00 0.00
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 44P 0001 C 16.00 17.00 6.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 17.00 8.00 18.00 0.00
Kategorie H10
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52785 Fajkoš Lubomír MOV 0301 C abs 31.00 abs 0.00
49366 Haltof Adam TRI 0300 C abs 4.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 28.00 18.00 0.00
? Herman Jakub KRN 0606 C 1.00 25.00 21.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 2.00 16.00 9.00 0.00
? Škurek Kryštof KRN 0303 C 3.00 43.00 15.00 0.00
2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN 0300 C 4.00 7.00 0.00 0.00
? Rohner Přemek KRN 0304 C 5.00 34.00 30.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 6.00 37.00 33.00 0.00
? Šafařík Ondřej KRN 0405 C 7.00 10.00 36.00 0.00
981644 Biolik Emil 28P 0301 C 8.00 1.00 24.00 0.00
51461 Bialožyt Marek TRI 0301 C 9.00 13.00 12.00 0.00
51316 Valík Adam AOP 0301 C 10.00 22.00 3.00 0.00
? Tkáč Karel KRN 0406 C 11.00 19.00 6.00 0.00
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH 0301 C 12.00 40.00 27.00 0.00
Kategorie H10N
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
49382 Kovařík Tomáš TRI 0400 C abs 2.00 abs 0.00
49453 Vojáček Jan BFM 0401 C abs 20.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
416128 Mrozek Pawel TRI 0401 C abs 14.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 6.00 11.00 21.00 0.00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA 0501 C 7.00 26.00 30.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 8.00 17.00 27.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 9.00 29.00 24.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 10.00 5.00 15.00 0.00
2035718 Dejnožka Martin TJN 0600 C 11.00 8.00 18.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 12.00 23.00 33.00 0.00
Kategorie H12
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
53176 Kovařík Martin TRI 0101 B abs 3.00 abs 0.00
426342 Vojáček Tomáš BFM 0201 C abs 36.00 abs 0.00
428205 Dorčák Jan MOV 0103 C abs 60.00 abs 0.00
8652 Čmiel Thomas Jacob TRI 0202 C abs 15.00 abs 0.00
49395 Haltof Marek TRI 0200 C abs 54.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 66.00 1.00 0.00
? Švec František KRN 0106 C 1.00 18.00 55.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 2.00 24.00 43.00 0.00
410349 Humlíček Tomáš ZBM 0101 C 3.00 33.00 52.00 0.00
2032320 Koleczko Blazej 11P 0200 C 4.00 42.00 34.00 0.00
? Sklenák Jiří KRN 0103 C 5.00 57.00 28.00 0.00
207849 Adámek Filip ABM 0101 B 6.00 21.00 7.00 0.00
? Martínek Jan KRN 0105 C 7.00 27.00 10.00 0.00
51309 Reichl Martin KSU 0202 C 8.00 6.00 37.00 0.00
416215 Nešpor Jan TTR 0101 B 9.00 48.00 31.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 10.00 9.00 19.00 0.00
1392590 Hyla Damian 47P 0101 C 11.00 39.00 46.00 0.00
? Juna Michal KRN 0102 C 12.00 63.00 49.00 0.00
888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP 0205 C 13.00 12.00 40.00 0.00
? Juna Tomáš KRN 0101 C 14.00 69.00 16.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 15.00 0.00 25.00 0.00
? Sztefek Jiří KRN 0203 C 16.00 51.00 22.00 0.00
? Kulaša Filip KRN 0202 C 17.00 45.00 4.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 18.00 30.00 13.00 0.00
Kategorie H14
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
301297 Kaděra Vojta HAV 0000 C abs 42.00 abs 0.00
416125 Navrátil Adam TRI 9900 C abs 45.00 abs 0.00
49355 Holesz Sebastian TRI 9902 B abs 18.00 abs 0.00
49377 Sikora Jakub TRI 0003 B abs 6.00 abs 0.00
49396 Filipek Sebastian TRI 0002 B abs 54.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 43.00 0.00 71.00 0.00
? Janáč Ondřej KRN 0003 C 44.00 9.00 41.00 0.00
2032315 Koleczko Bartosz 11P 0000 C 45.00 3.00 50.00 0.00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš LOV 0000 C 46.00 24.00 53.00 0.00
2035149 Urban Michal KRN 0002 C 47.00 39.00 32.00 0.00
2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU 9909 B 48.00 33.00 44.00 0.00
410105 Valík Tomáš AOP 0001 B 49.00 36.00 62.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 50.00 15.00 35.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 51.00 27.00 59.00 0.00
? Hrouza Jakub KRN 0006 C 52.00 48.00 56.00 0.00
1369369 Byrczek Jan 49P 9001 C 53.00 51.00 68.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 54.00 21.00 38.00 0.00
? Tkáč Milan KRN 0005 C 55.00 30.00 47.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 56.00 12.00 65.00 0.00
Kategorie H16
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
49485 Bernatík Lukáš SFM 9801 B abs 75.00 abs 0.00
428209 Božoň Radek BFM 9804 C abs 84.00 abs 0.00
49360 Madzia Martin TRI 9705 B abs 87.00 abs 0.00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI 9801 A abs 78.00 abs 0.00
2028220 Jurczyk Maciej 13P 0001 C 34.00 93.00 62.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 35.00 99.00 65.00 0.00
1394731 Wrotny Mateusz 47P 9701 C 36.00 96.00 59.00 0.00
2032321 Borgiel Jarosław 11P 9700 C 37.00 81.00 74.00 0.00
607807 Jaroszek Jakub 42P 0003 C 38.00 90.00 68.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 39.00 72.00 71.00 0.00
Kategorie H18
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
206362 Holoubek Jan BFM 9601 C abs 13.00 abs 0.00
8727 Svoboda František SOP 9601 C abs 7.00 abs 0.00
49356 Walach Ondřej TRI 9601 B abs 4.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 25.00 10.00 7.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 26.00 16.00 4.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 1.00 1.00 0.00
Kategorie H21A
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8796 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP 7301 C abs 77.00 abs 0.00
247250 Mrkvica Petr ZLH 7800 C abs 80.00 abs 0.00
? Nedopílek David 89C 7600 C abs 95.00 25.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 42.00 83.00 58.00 0.00
515175 Aleš David ASU 7517 C 43.00 abs abs 0.00
9626 Doucha Jiří SNA 7105 C 44.00 89.00 73.00 0.00
51189 Nycz Petr AOP 7701 C 45.00 50.00 49.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 46.00 53.00 64.00 0.00
842664 Dragowski Piotr 24P 8200 C 47.00 68.00 52.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 48.00 65.00 70.00 0.00
504415 Jasinski Maciej 17P 9201 C 49.00 47.00 37.00 0.00
2020705 Macka Radek LCE 8110 C 50.00 62.00 28.00 0.00
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV 7101 C 51.00 56.00 46.00 0.00
1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV 8201 C 52.00 abs abs 0.00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP 6701 C 53.00 44.00 55.00 0.00
515101 Šrámek Jaromír KSU 5801 C 54.00 92.00 31.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 55.00 74.00 40.00 0.00
53534 Žaloudík Jiří LOV 8601 C 56.00 71.00 61.00 0.00
424267 Jaroszek Radoslaw 42P 0004 C 57.00 98.00 67.00 0.00
889265 Jurczyk Tomasz 13P 0002 C 58.00 59.00 34.00 0.00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB 7801 C 59.00 86.00 43.00 0.00
Kategorie H21B
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
502256 Volkov Oleksandr 38S 8000 C abs 100.00 66.00 0.00
? Balcar Vít CET 8103 C abs 82.00 57.00 0.00
2058466 Betlach Michal CET 7801 C abs 67.00 24.00 0.00
52996 Kostka Petr MOV 8200 C abs 85.00 abs 0.00
8716 Smolka Ondřej SOP 8608 C abs 61.00 63.00 0.00 neregistro
8725 Pospíšil Petr SOP 9301 B abs 88.00 abs 0.00
49304 Lichý Ondřej SOP 8802 C abs 73.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 30.00 103.00 21.00 0.00
1400440 Pilc Oldřich ZPV 5100 C 31.00 70.00 42.00 0.00
4630 Kopic Jiří JHB 9107 C 32.00 52.00 51.00 0.00
682071 Ticháček Jan 28C 0001 C 33.00 79.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 34.00 46.00 39.00 0.00
? Cieslik Marcin 43P 0001 C 35.00 94.00 60.00 0.00
1696 Skorupa Piotr 42P 0006 C 36.00 97.00 33.00 0.00
8759 Kuchař Jiří 2UC 0001 C 37.00 76.00 36.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 38.00 91.00 45.00 0.00
8850 Holinka Matouš ZPV 9222 C 39.00 49.00 54.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 40.00 58.00 48.00 0.00
52429 Jirka Jakub VPM 7905 C 41.00 64.00 27.00 0.00
? Maňásek Josef 89C 7700 C 42.00 55.00 30.00 0.00 neregistro
Kategorie H35
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
502259 Valyavka Volodymyr 38S 7400 C abs 87.00 6.00 0.00
428768 Dzik Miroslaw 42P 0002 C abs 12.00 54.00 0.00
51173 Maceček Otakar MOV 6102 C abs 18.00 abs 0.00
515430 Mielec Jaromír AOV 6901 C abs 33.00 abs 0.00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM 7201 C abs 93.00 abs 0.00
52776 Ryšavý Jiří MOV 5803 C abs 69.00 abs 0.00
253120 Kaděra Pavel HAV 7100 C abs 36.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
301259 Stibor Zbyněk KAR 7601 C abs 78.00 69.00 0.00
52778 Svěchota Milan MOV 7202 C abs 96.00 abs 0.00
49400 Cienciala Martin TRI 7401 C abs 9.00 abs 0.00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI 6601 C abs 57.00 abs 0.00
301322 Slavík Tomáš VRB 6808 C 37.00 0.00 abs 0.00
770327 Biolik Grzegorz 28P 7601 C 38.00 21.00 12.00 0.00
245989 Maciocha Tomasz 51P 7801 C 39.00 51.00 21.00 0.00
361929 Novotný Tomáš ZLH 7001 C 40.00 72.00 42.00 0.00
2028215 Jurczyk Piotr 13P 0003 C 41.00 75.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 42.00 66.00 15.00 0.00
2032313 Koleczko Lukasz 11P 7500 C 43.00 84.00 45.00 0.00
52286 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV 7600 C 44.00 6.00 27.00 0.00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP 6901 C 45.00 81.00 60.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 46.00 abs 48.00 0.00
2032312 Mastela Rafal 11P 7300 C 47.00 30.00 63.00 0.00
886289 Šubrt Antonín DKP 7100 C 48.00 63.00 18.00 0.00
980374 Valík Luděk AOP 7101 C 49.00 45.00 51.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 50.00 54.00 72.00 0.00
1973024 Forystek Marek 41P 7300 C 51.00 abs 78.00 0.00
410176 Kotůlek Jan AOP 7801 C 52.00 3.00 36.00 0.00
2027225 Dejnožka Jiří TJN 7503 C 53.00 48.00 39.00 0.00
52756 Rigó Marek ODR 7101 C 54.00 42.00 57.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 55.00 60.00 9.00 0.00
1396712 Grote Andreas 34C 6400 C 56.00 24.00 30.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 57.00 15.00 33.00 0.00
307331 Holinka Martin ZPV 6712 C 58.00 27.00 3.00 0.00
1972223 Porada Robert 12P 7200 C 59.00 abs 66.00 0.00
609906 Humlíček Aleš ZBM 7539 C 60.00 90.00 75.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 61.00 39.00 24.00 0.00
Kategorie H45
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
8657 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI 6202 C abs 72.00 abs 0.00
9632 Hanuš Pavel LTU 6501 C abs 63.00 72.00 0.00
49350 Bačo Lubomír SOP 6201 C abs 60.00 abs 0.00
49378 Bruk Slavomír TRI 6800 C abs 45.00 abs 0.00
995847 Nešpor Jan TTR 6101 C 0.00 36.00 24.00 0.00
500260 Adámek Libor ABM 6707 C 1.00 87.00 42.00 0.00
1399038 Pedowski Wojciech 23P 0001 C 2.00 69.00 54.00 0.00
52462 Ženčák Jaroslav 47C 6100 C 3.00 54.00 57.00 0.00 neregistro
424252 Zdanowicz Jan 14P 6801 C 4.00 90.00 36.00 0.00
1966318 Forystek Józef 12P 6600 C 5.00 51.00 abs 0.00
434592 Vašek Rudolf SOP 5702 C 6.00 48.00 33.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 7.00 39.00 48.00 0.00
52596 Dokoupil Vojtěch ZPV 6425 C 8.00 42.00 69.00 0.00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO 6501 C 9.00 66.00 66.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 10.00 81.00 75.00 0.00
7856 Czasch Petr SBR 6003 C 11.00 93.00 30.00 0.00
307337 Višňa Milan OOL 5904 C 12.00 57.00 45.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 13.00 96.00 39.00 0.00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI 5701 C 14.00 84.00 51.00 0.00
52531 Albert František OOL 5804 C 15.00 75.00 60.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 16.00 78.00 63.00 0.00
Kategorie H55
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
410398 Denemarek Oldřich BBM 5100 C abs 40.00 abs 0.00
8863 Sýkora Jiří AOP 5401 C abs 34.00 29.00 0.00
8811 Pavelek Luděk AOP 5801 C abs 73.00 abs 0.00
49457 Mutina Vlastimil BFM 5701 C abs 82.00 abs 0.00
49455 Zeman Ludvík BFM 5301 C abs 70.00 abs 0.00
51950 Pospíšil Karel KAR 5001 C abs abs 47.00 0.00
352301 Slivečka Jaromír MOV 5601 C abs 52.00 abs 0.00
53420 Malysa Ján SOP 5102 C abs 79.00 abs 0.00
8720 Jurčák Karel SOP 5101 C abs 43.00 abs 0.00
52762 Novotný Stanisl OOP 4800 C 19.00 28.00 50.00 0.00
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR 5700 C 20.00 88.00 62.00 0.00
52448 Navrátil Antonín UOL 5301 C 21.00 64.00 41.00 0.00
52666 Kostka Evžen AOP 5701 C 22.00 61.00 abs 0.00
53462 Moravec Stanislav SOP 5801 C 23.00 91.00 38.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 24.00 94.00 59.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 25.00 49.00 65.00 0.00
345990 Szotek Antoni 51P 5801 C 26.00 31.00 53.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 55.00 23.00 0.00
9201 Klimpl Petr LPU 5401 C 28.00 67.00 44.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 29.00 37.00 71.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 30.00 25.00 35.00 0.00
222893 Wysocky Andrzej 44P 0002 C 31.00 58.00 56.00 0.00
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP 5001 C 32.00 76.00 26.00 0.00
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV 4901 C 33.00 46.00 32.00 0.00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR 5401 C 34.00 85.00 68.00 0.00
Kategorie H65
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
64865 Mrkvica Miroslav MOV 4600 C abs 20.00 abs 0.00
52174 Ptáček Jiří BOV 4401 C abs 5.00 19.00 0.00
51376 Kroča Josef MOV 4501 C abs 32.00 abs 0.00
52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV 4803 C abs 41.00 34.00 0.00
51947 Tomeček Lubomír KAR 4701 C abs 8.00 13.00 0.00
52773 Vávra Jiří MOV 4102 C abs 11.00 abs 0.00
51374 Diener Herbert MOV 4101 C abs 2.00 abs 0.00
52766 Nosek Jiří OOP 4401 C 1.00 23.00 31.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 2.00 26.00 25.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 3.00 38.00 16.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 4.00 35.00 10.00 0.00
9005225 Havlík Jaroslav SJC 3601 C 5.00 17.00 22.00 0.00
889315 Sedlář Vladimír AOP 4201 C 6.00 29.00 28.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 7.00 14.00 37.00 0.00
Kategorie HDR
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
? Salichová Gabriela 65C C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S 0700 C abs 0.00 0.00 0.00
? Salich Jonáš 65C C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
2050482 Dreiseitelová Elen 44C 0002 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
49330 Cieslar Michael TRI 0505 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
251023 Mrkvica Václav ZLH 0800 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
2049558 Kesely Dominik MOV 1001 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
301254 Stiborová Blanka KAR 7650 C abs 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
428290 Dorčák Tomáš MOV 0801 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
8658 Haltofová Romana TRI 0451 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
8663 Bruk Lukáš TRI 0901 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
49384 Bruk Tomáš TRI 0900 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
416124 Walaská Klára TRI 0950 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
49338 Cienciala Filip TRI 0600 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
49327 Sikora Matěj TRI 0501 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
416126 Bruková Petra TRI 0450 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1392576 Dammfeld Adam 48P 0801 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1394743 Jagoda Majer 47P 0804 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1392573 Hyla Natalia 47P 0851 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021377 Polewka Julianna 14P 0001 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
232194 Slavík Ondřej VRB 0505 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
361801 Mastela Hanna 11P 0550 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
103 Humlíčková Pavla ZBM 0451 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR 0852 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
52248 Nešpor Jiří TTR 0502 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
? Rychlá Karolína KRN 0757 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
? Zavřel Mikuláš KRN 0707 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kategorie P3
28.06.2013 SKOL CUP 2013 - Českopolský orientační běh
- startovní listina
tištěno 27.06.2013 10:20
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
52985 Janča Martin MOV 9001 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
9609 Hanušová Jitka LTU 6352 C abs 0.00 0.00 0.00
51171 Ryšavá Ilona MOV 6251 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
8660 Haltof Petr TRI 7400 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
53294 Filipek Daniel TRI 7200 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
49312 Cienciala Petr TRI 7600 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
53180 Haltof Jindřich TRI 6201 C abs 0.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
? Czasch Gerhard Nikolas SBR 9901 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
? Lanči Filip SBR 9801 C 0.00 abs 0.00 0.00 neregistro
? Lanči Václav SBR 9615 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
410337 Doskočilová Anna 2UC 0002 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
887004 Hyjek Adam 47P 6101 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1392572 Majer Ewa 47P 7850 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
? Hendrych Vlastimil NNN 0001 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
52635 Grygerková Jana LOV 0002 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
35231 Stískalová Eva LOV 0001 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
2016952 Polewka Beata 14P 0002 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
51954 Labudík Milan VRB 6202 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
886277 Šváb Jan VSP 5801 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN 7651 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
301593 Ondrejček Pavel LTU 8400 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
? Novotná Jitka ZLH 7050 C 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00